Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Lynn Lake, Manitoba

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Lynn Lake, Manitoba. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Lynn Lake, Manitoba with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 9,7676,069
BustAfghanistan 10,0896,269
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 9,8816,140
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,5355,925
FarahAfghanistan 9,9686,195
GardizAfghanistan 9,9136,160
GhazniAfghanistan 9,9156,161
HeratAfghanistan 9,7666,069
JabulsarajAfghanistan 9,7456,056
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 9,8326,110
KabulAfghanistan 9,8096,096
KandaharAfghanistan 10,1136,284
KhostAfghanistan 9,9486,182
KunduzAfghanistan 9,5725,948
MaimanaAfghanistan 9,6115,972
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,5535,936
North SalangAfghanistan 9,7236,042
Qalai NawAfghanistan 9,6926,023
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,5415,929
TrinkotAfghanistan 9,9906,208
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,1146,285
ShkoderAlbania 7,6964,783
TiranaAlbania 7,7804,835
VloreAlbania 7,8514,879
AdrarAlgeria 8,0645,011
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,4414,624
AlgiersAlgeria 7,4404,623
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,6594,759
BatnaAlgeria 7,6844,775
BecharAlgeria 7,6204,735
BejaiaAlgeria 7,5324,681
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,7494,815
BiskraAlgeria 7,7424,811
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,4165,230
ChlefAlgeria 7,3864,590
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,6504,754
DjanetAlgeria 8,9245,545
DjelfaAlgeria 7,6254,738
El GoleaAlgeria 7,9834,961
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,9164,919
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,8644,887
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,0545,005
In AmenasAlgeria 8,5745,328
In SalahAlgeria 8,2725,140
MilianaAlgeria 7,4254,614
OranAlgeria 7,3374,559
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,4465,249
SkikdaAlgeria 7,6094,728
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,8465,497
TebessaAlgeria 7,8054,850
TimimounAlgeria 7,9644,949
TindoufAlgeria 7,6344,744
TouggourtAlgeria 7,9214,922
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,1546,310
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,2907,637
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,8334,246
HuamboAngola 12,8127,961
LuandaAngola 12,2947,639
LuenaAngola 12,9578,051
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,8227,968
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,7448,541
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,8938,633
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,8958,634
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,9688,680
ByrdAntarctica 15,2659,486
DavisAntarctica 18,71211,628
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,7288,531
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,16810,047
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,9296,791
AzulArgentina 11,1076,902
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,2396,984
BarilocheArgentina 11,2536,993
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,9286,791
CeresArgentina 10,3236,415
ChamicalArgentina 10,2376,361
ChepesArgentina 10,3306,419
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,8337,353
ConcordiaArgentina 10,6066,591
CórdobaArgentina 10,4006,463
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,4106,469
CorrientesArgentina 10,1816,327
EsquelArgentina 11,4447,111
EzeizaArgentina 10,9506,805
FormosaArgentina 10,0726,259
General PicoArgentina 10,8746,758
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,7606,686
JuninArgentina 10,8436,738
La PlataArgentina 10,9886,828
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,3865,833
La RiojaArgentina 10,1176,287
LaboulayeArgentina 10,7226,663
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,2067,585
Las LomitasArgentina 9,8316,109
Malarg EArgentina 10,6896,642
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,3227,036
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,3037,024
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,6116,594
MendozaArgentina 10,4306,482
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,4276,479
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,5136,533
NeuquenArgentina 11,0946,894
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,9386,797
OranArgentina 9,5395,928
ParanaArgentina 10,5706,569
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,4716,507
PehuajoArgentina 10,9496,804
PergaminoArgentina 10,7866,703
PigeArgentina 11,1156,907
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,4476,492
PosadasArgentina 10,2776,386
PresidenciaArgentina 10,0526,246
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,3956,460
Punta IndioArgentina 11,0506,867
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,4726,507
ReconquistaArgentina 10,3286,418
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,5896,580
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,4087,710
RivadaviaArgentina 9,6946,024
RosarioArgentina 10,6786,635
SaltaArgentina 9,6806,015
San AntonioArgentina 11,3697,065
San LuisArgentina 10,5416,551
San RafaelArgentina 10,6236,601
Santa RosaArgentina 10,9506,804
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,0256,229
SarmientoArgentina 11,7727,315
TrelewArgentina 11,6187,219
TucumanArgentina 9,8986,151
UshuaiaArgentina 12,7647,932
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,4396,487
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,2686,381
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,6196,599
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,7505,437
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,5426,551
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0069,325
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,23010,086
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,3098,892
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3708,930
AmberleyAustralia 13,5188,400
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,1388,785
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,4728,372
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4038,950
CairnsAustralia 12,9748,062
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,3878,940
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5069,636
CedunaAustralia 15,0599,358
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,8048,578
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,6348,472
Cobar MoAustralia 14,2708,867
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,8547,988
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,7278,530
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1219,396
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6398,475
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4108,333
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,8049,200
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,1668,803
East SaleAustralia 14,7419,161
Esperance (po)Australia 15,9009,880
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8999,880
EssendonAustralia 14,8459,225
ForrestAustralia 15,2769,493
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,5309,029
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8329,838
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,7449,162
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1428,788
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,0899,377
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,1049,386
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,4298,345
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6539,727
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,0099,327
LavertonAustralia 14,8649,237
LearmonthAustralia 15,2269,462
LongreachAustralia 13,6598,488
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,6588,487
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,4758,374
Low HeadAustralia 14,9959,318
Mackay MoAustralia 13,1518,172
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,2859,498
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8469,226
MeekatharraAustralia 15,4269,586
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,8449,224
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,8479,226
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,7299,153
Mount GambierAustralia 15,0979,381
Mount IsaAustralia 13,6958,510
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,7327,912
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,3238,279
Nowra RanAustralia 14,2768,871
NuriootpaAustralia 14,9379,282
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1209,396
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5549,044
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0579,978
Port HedlandAustralia 14,8229,210
RichmondAustralia 14,1498,792
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,2778,251
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,1548,796
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,1458,790
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9098,643
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,9088,643
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,5967,827
TibooburraAustralia 14,3258,902
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,1308,159
WaggaAustralia 14,4808,998
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,8179,207
WilliamtownAustralia 14,0178,710
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,6667,871
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3369,530
WoomeraAustralia 14,7889,190
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8518,607
GrazAustria 7,0644,389
InnsbruckAustria 6,8654,266
KlagenfurtAustria 7,0484,380
LinzAustria 6,8964,285
SalzburgAustria 6,8864,279
ViennaAustria 6,9844,340
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,9224,302
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,8325,488
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,0485,622
GancaAzerbaijan 8,7485,436
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,7855,459
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,7455,434
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,2483,261
LerwickUk 5,2483,261
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,7535,439
QubaAzerbaijan 8,7275,423
SakiAzerbaijan 8,7115,413
SalyanAzerbaijan 8,9285,548
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,8085,474
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,7315,425
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,8325,488
YardmiliAzerbaijan 8,9845,583
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,7745,452
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,6505,375
Horta, FaialAzores 5,4953,415
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,7353,564
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,2713,276
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,0112,492
MuharraqBahrain 10,3976,461
ChittagongBangladesh 11,1246,913
DhakaBangladesh 11,0006,836
CharnocksBarbados 6,0063,732
BrestBelarus 6,8944,284
GomelBelarus 7,1044,415
GrodnoBelarus 6,7644,203
MinskBelarus 6,8504,257
MogilevBelarus 6,9244,303
VitebskBelarus 6,8014,226
BrusselsBelgium 6,2443,880
D’UccleBelgium 6,2443,880
OstendeBelgium 6,1423,817
Belize CityBelize 4,5022,797
BeninBenin 10,2236,353
BohiconBenin 10,1286,293
CotonouBenin 10,2236,353
KandiBenin 9,8056,093
NatitingouBenin 9,7916,084
ParakouBenin 9,9546,186
SaveBenin 10,0706,257
BermudaBermuda 3,8832,413
La PazBolivia 8,7125,414
Santa CruzBolivia 9,0165,603
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,4824,649
FrancistownBotswana 14,2758,870
MaunBotswana 13,9278,654
TshaneBotswana 14,2078,828
AimoresBrazil 10,1466,305
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,5725,948
AltamiraBrazil 7,9854,962
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,1605,071
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,3376,423
ApodiBrazil 8,9705,574
AracajuBrazil 9,5205,916
AracuaiBrazil 9,8396,114
AragarcasBrazil 9,2635,756
AraxaBrazil 9,8726,135
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,2765,764
BageBrazil 10,7546,683
BambuiBrazil 9,9606,189
BarbacenaBrazil 10,1886,331
BarbalhaBrazil 9,0505,624
BarcelosBrazil 7,2794,523
BarraBrazil 9,2155,727
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,5585,318
BarreirasBrazil 9,2285,735
BelémBrazil 7,9954,968
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,0506,245
BelterraBrazil 7,7984,845
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,9725,575
Bom JesusBrazil 10,6306,606
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,4185,852
BrasiliaBrazil 9,4485,871
BrevesBrazil 7,9174,920
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,2786,387
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,4426,489
CabroboBrazil 9,1655,695
CaceresBrazil 9,0475,622
CaetiteBrazil 9,5355,925
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,2265,733
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,6235,980
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,0836,266
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,2506,369
Campos SalesBrazil 8,9615,569
CanavieirasBrazil 9,8816,140
CaparaoBrazil 10,2086,343
CapinopolisBrazil 9,6636,005
CaratingaBrazil 10,1236,291
CaravelasBrazil 10,0666,255
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,4825,892
CarolinaBrazil 8,6295,362
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,2576,374
CataguasesBrazil 10,2536,371
CatalaoBrazil 9,6876,020
CatanduvaBrazil 9,9366,174
CaxiasBrazil 8,5965,342
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,6496,617
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,1015,656
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,2446,366
ChapecoBrazil 10,3846,453
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,7015,407
CipoBrazil 9,4585,877
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,6315,363
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,9856,205
CordeiroBrazil 10,3326,421
CorrentinaBrazil 9,3705,823
CorumbaBrazil 9,3665,820
CoximBrazil 9,4185,853
CrateusBrazil 8,7675,448
CuiabaBrazil 9,0605,630
CuritibaBrazil 10,3536,433
DiamantinaBrazil 9,9006,152
DiamantinoBrazil 8,9285,548
DouradosBrazil 9,7976,088
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,3456,429
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,7346,670
EspinosaBrazil 9,6155,975
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,0985,654
FloraniaBrazil 9,0695,635
FlorestaBrazil 9,2145,726
FlorianoBrazil 8,7995,468
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,6006,587
FormosaBrazil 9,4515,873
FortalezaBrazil 8,7445,434
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,1456,304
FrancaBrazil 9,9476,181
GaranhunsBrazil 9,3525,812
GoianiaBrazil 9,4755,888
GoiasBrazil 9,3595,816
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,0416,239
GrajauBrazil 8,5285,299
GuairaBrazil 10,0096,220
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,7725,451
GuaratingaBrazil 9,9546,185
IbiriteBrazil 10,0536,247
IguatuBrazil 8,9585,566
IlheusBrazil 9,7906,084
ImperatrizBrazil 8,4485,250
IndaialBrazil 10,5046,527
IpameriBrazil 9,6305,984
IraiBrazil 10,3666,441
IreceBrazil 9,3035,781
ItaberabaBrazil 9,5005,903
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,6914,779
ItaitubaBrazil 7,9154,919
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,8976,150
ItaperunaBrazil 10,2746,384
ItapevaBrazil 10,2226,352
ItirucuBrazil 9,6055,968
ItuacuBrazil 9,5795,952
IvinhemaBrazil 9,8426,116
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,0956,273
JacobinaBrazil 9,3655,819
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,8885,523
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,2715,761
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,7226,042
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,2596,375
LavrasBrazil 10,1286,294
LencoisBrazil 9,4525,874
LinharesBrazil 10,1886,331
LondrinaBrazil 10,0666,255
MacapaBrazil 7,7184,796
MacauBrazil 8,9835,582
MaceioBrazil 9,4725,886
MachadoBrazil 10,1286,294
ManausBrazil 7,6224,736
MarabaBrazil 8,3485,188
MaringaBrazil 10,0366,237
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,7744,831
Monte AzulBrazil 9,6305,984
Monte SantoBrazil 9,3535,812
MonteiroBrazil 9,2265,733
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,7366,050
Morada NovaBrazil 8,8835,520
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,3295,797
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,3496,431
ObidosBrazil 7,6994,784
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,3975,839
ParacatuBrazil 9,6415,991
ParanaBrazil 9,1305,673
ParanaguaBrazil 10,3956,460
ParanaibaBrazil 9,6946,024
ParintinsBrazil 7,7164,795
ParnaibaBrazil 8,5055,285
Passo FundoBrazil 10,5086,529
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,7956,087
PaulistanaBrazil 9,0325,612
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,3105,785
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,7946,086
PeixeBrazil 9,0465,622
PetrolinaBrazil 9,1885,710
PicosBrazil 8,9095,536
PiraiBrazil 10,3186,412
PirenopolisBrazil 9,4065,845
PompeuBrazil 9,9286,170
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,7926,085
Porto De MozBrazil 7,8364,870
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,3586,437
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,0475,000
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,7346,670
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,9115,537
PosseBrazil 9,3555,813
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,8445,496
RecifeBrazil 9,3605,816
RemansoBrazil 9,1285,672
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,0324,991
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,3816,451
Rio NegroBrazil 10,3986,462
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,5255,919
SalvadorBrazil 9,6455,994
Santa MariaBrazil 10,6036,589
SantaremBrazil 7,7874,839
SantosBrazil 10,3356,422
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,0736,260
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,3405,182
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,0535,626
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,6136,595
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,4206,475
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,2136,347
Sao LuisBrazil 8,3175,169
Sao MateusBrazil 10,1306,295
São PauloBrazil 10,2796,387
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,0356,236
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,9144,918
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,3095,785
SerrinhaBrazil 9,4875,895
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,9896,207
SobralBrazil 8,6425,370
SoureBrazil 7,9184,921
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,1415,680
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,0046,838
SurubimBrazil 9,2955,776
TaguatingaBrazil 9,1835,706
TarauacaBrazil 7,7424,811
TauaBrazil 8,8625,507
TefeBrazil 7,4544,632
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,9636,191
TeresinaBrazil 8,6455,372
TiriosBrazil 7,2614,512
TorresBrazil 10,7266,665
TracuateuaBrazil 8,0384,995
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,7816,078
TriunfoBrazil 9,1645,695
TucuruiBrazil 8,1575,069
TuriacuBrazil 8,1805,083
UaupesBrazil 6,9974,348
UbatubaBrazil 10,3456,428
UberabaBrazil 9,8456,118
VassourasBrazil 10,3066,405
VicosaBrazil 10,1836,328
VitoriaBrazil 10,2646,378
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,7116,035
Ze DocaBrazil 8,3695,201
BurgasBulgaria 7,9694,952
LomBulgaria 7,6804,772
PlevenBulgaria 7,7734,830
PlovdivBulgaria 7,9014,910
SadovoBulgaria 7,9094,915
SandanskiBulgaria 7,9014,910
SofiaBulgaria 7,7984,846
VarnaBulgaria 7,9174,920
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,4315,860
BurundiBurundi 12,6447,857
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,0437,483
SiemreapCambodia 11,8737,378
BatouriCameroon 11,0896,891
DoualaCameroon 10,8726,756
GarouaCameroon 10,5666,566
MamfeCameroon 10,6836,639
MarouaCameroon 10,5066,528
NgaoundereCameroon 10,7676,691
NkoundjaCameroon 10,7736,694
YaoundeCameroon 10,9906,829
YokoCameroon 10,8736,757
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,6611,032
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,6121,002
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,1061,309
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,2542,022
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,0741,910
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,083673
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,100684
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,2181,378
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,588987
Baker Lake, NtCanada 870541
Banff, AbCanada 1,133704
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,8731,164
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,9201,815
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,064661
Bissett, MbCanada 737458
Blue River, BcCanada 1,284798
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,0401,268
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,8981,179
Brandon, MbCanada 777483
Broadview, SkCanada 729453
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,2181,378
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,8661,160
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,0852,539
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,577980
Byron Bay, NtCanada 1,380858
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,058657
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 1,376855
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,7661,097
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,3011,430
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,1281,322
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 1,8471,148
Cape Parry, NtCanada 1,8621,157
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,9031,183
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,9961,240
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,7621,716
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,383860
Chapais, QcCanada 1,8961,178
Charlo, NbCanada 2,5211,566
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,8311,759
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,8271,757
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,7511,088
Chatham, NbCanada 2,6381,639
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 918570
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,424885
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,3451,457
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 464288
Clinton Point, NtCanada 1,7081,061
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,1581,341
Cold Lake, AbCanada 638397
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,607999
Comox, BcCanada 1,7591,093
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,077670
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 1,259782
Coronation, AbCanada 855531
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,264785
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,9121,810
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 644400
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,181734
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,7171,067
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,9841,854
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 1,9731,226
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,0961,302
Dryden, OnCanada 956594
Earlton, OnCanada 1,7871,110
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 887551
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 860535
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 868540
Edson, AbCanada 1,039646
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,8401,144
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 475295
Estevan, SkCanada 860534
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,8601,156
Eureka, NtCanada 2,6241,631
Flin Flon, MbCanada 238148
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 631392
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 618384
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,286799
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,037644
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,260783
Fort Smith, NtCanada 723449
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,203748
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 906563
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,6401,640
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,6531,649
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 1,9221,194
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,1721,971
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 393245
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,7521,089
Golden, BcCanada 1,203748
Goose, NfCanada 2,5781,602
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,7621,095
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,119695
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,8131,748
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,8291,758
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,1171,315
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,9181,813
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,9041,804
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,1281,322
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,5801,603
Harrow, OnCanada 2,0951,302
Hay River, NtCanada 952591
Hope, BcCanada 1,588987
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,9961,241
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,372853
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,0501,274
Iqaluit, NtCanada 1,9221,194
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 2,4391,516
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 792492
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,438894
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,486924
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,485923
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,429888
Kenora, OnCanada 903561
Kingston, OnCanada 2,2081,372
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,3501,460
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 1,409876
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,9381,204
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,2321,387
La Ronge, SkCanada 323201
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,476917
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 1,429888
Langara, BcCanada 2,0131,251
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 993617
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,111690
London, OnCanada 2,0821,294
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 1,8491,149
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 1,487924
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,0741,289
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,064661
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,0311,262
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,8401,143
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 992616
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,7191,068
Moncton, NbCanada 2,7461,707
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,3671,471
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,2791,416
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,2641,407
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 784487
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,465910
Morden, MbCanada 877545
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,0041,246
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,3711,474
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,7411,082
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,6591,653
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,9491,211
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,6521,027
North Battleford, SkCanada 647402
North Bay, OnCanada 1,8831,170
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,1691,348
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,1701,349
Peace River, AbCanada 1,004624
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 1,406874
Penticton, BcCanada 1,477918
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,0291,261
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,1141,314
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 927576
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,7871,111
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,9811,853
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,8451,147
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 796495
Prince Albert, SkCanada 500311
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,398869
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,8541,152
Princeton, BcCanada 629391
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,0021,244
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,3021,430
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,427887
Red Deer, AbCanada 975606
Red Lake, OnCanada 801498
Regina (cda), SkCanada 750466
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 753468
Resolute, NtCanada 2,0021,244
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,293804
Roberval, QcCanada 2,1311,324
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,1831,978
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,050652
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,7311,697
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,9801,231
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 1,6481,024
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,6001,616
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 636395
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,6161,004
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,1301,324
Scott, SkCanada 706439
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,3871,483
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,9231,816
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,3831,481
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,2171,378
Simcoe, OnCanada 957595
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 963599
Slave Lake, AbCanada 866538
Smithers, BcCanada 1,6351,016
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,9571,837
Summerside, PeCanada 2,7741,724
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 851529
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 855531
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,0211,878
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 1,455904
Terrace, BcCanada 1,7331,077
Teslin, YtCanada 1,8561,153
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 322200
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 723449
Thompson, MbCanada 231143
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,231765
Timmins, OnCanada 1,607998
Tofino, BcCanada 1,8521,151
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,1141,314
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,0981,304
Trenton, OnCanada 2,1671,347
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 784487
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,9341,823
Uranium City, SkCanada 527328
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,8431,145
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,6961,054
Vegreville, AbCanada 792492
Vermilion, AbCanada 732455
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,7481,086
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,7861,110
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,2061,371
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,0801,293
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,6391,019
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,9811,231
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,9321,201
Windsor, OnCanada 2,0701,286
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 813505
Wynyard, SkCanada 602374
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,8301,758
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 972604
Yorkton, SkCanada 629391
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,1874,466
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,0894,405
SalCape Verde 7,7374,808
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,3227,036
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,9686,816
AbecheChad 10,5196,537
FayaChad 10,0276,231
MoundouChad 10,7866,702
N’DjamenaChad 10,3856,453
AntofagastaChile 9,3815,829
AricaChile 8,8405,493
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,7507,302
ChicoChile 11,8217,346
ChillanChile 10,7446,677
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,7416,674
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,8066,094
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,6867,262
Curico-General FreireChile 10,5916,581
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,0785,641
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,3805,829
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,9328,036
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,0516,246
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,1526,930
ParronChile 10,5306,544
Puerto AysenChile 11,6747,254
Puerto MonttChile 11,2406,985
Punta ArenasChile 12,5237,782
QuinteroChile 10,3816,451
SantiagoChile 10,4476,492
SewellChile 10,5176,536
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,9646,813
ValdiviaChile 11,0616,874
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,0716,880
VallenarChile 9,9776,200
ValparaisoChile 10,3836,452
AltaiChina 8,3545,191
BeijingChina 8,6965,404
ChangchunChina 8,0094,977
ChangduChina 10,0796,263
ChangshaChina 10,0286,232
ChengduChina 9,9966,212
ChongqingChina 10,0666,255
DuianChina 9,5005,903
ErlianChina 8,4205,232
GanzhouChina 10,2136,346
GuangzhouChina 10,5416,550
HaikouChina 10,9826,824
HailarChina 7,6334,743
HamiChina 8,8475,498
HetanChina 9,5635,942
JiuquanChina 9,1155,664
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,3085,784
KashiChina 9,3005,779
KunmingChina 10,6416,612
LanzhouChina 9,4145,850
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,3256,416
NanchangChina 9,8966,149
NanjingChina 9,4465,870
NanningChina 10,7606,686
PingbianChina 9,6906,021
QingdaoChina 8,9745,576
QiqiharChina 7,6994,784
RuoqiangChina 9,3175,789
ShanghaiChina 9,4365,864
ShantouChina 10,4166,473
ShenyangChina 8,2865,149
TaiyuanChina 9,0445,620
TaoyuanChina 10,0836,265
TengchongChina 10,7166,659
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,7945,465
Xi’AnChina 9,4925,898
XichangChina 10,3376,424
YanjiChina 7,9644,949
YichangChina 9,8136,098
YinchuanChina 9,1105,661
YiningChina 8,8035,470
ZhengzhouChina 9,3215,792
ZhijiangChina 10,2046,341
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,5734,084
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,5194,051
AraucaColombia 6,1343,812
BarranquillaColombia 5,5883,473
Benito SalasColombia 6,4123,984
BogotáColombia 6,2643,893
Camilo DazaColombia 5,9783,715
El CaranoColombia 6,0773,777
Las GaviotasColombia 6,3923,972
MatecanaColombia 6,2013,853
PeralesColombia 6,2603,890
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,3533,948
Rafael NunezColombia 5,6093,486
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,1933,227
Simon BolivarColombia 5,5813,468
VanguardiaColombia 6,3383,939
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,3454,564
YariguiesColombia 6,0303,747
MoroniComoros 14,1448,789
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,4133,364
LimonCosta Rica 5,4423,382
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,4003,356
San JoseCosta Rica 5,4213,368
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,2024,476
DubrovnikCroatia 7,5844,713
SibenikCroatia 7,3884,591
SplitCroatia 7,4324,618
ZagrebCroatia 7,1964,471
CamagueyCuba 4,3742,718
CasablancaCuba 4,0422,512
HavanaCuba 4,0602,523
WillemstadCuraçao 5,6693,523
FamagustaCyprus 8,9495,561
LarnacaCyprus 8,9625,569
LimassolCyprus 8,9605,568
NicosiaCyprus 8,9225,544
BrnoCzech Republic 6,9134,296
ChebCzech Republic 6,6544,135
MosnovCzech Republic 6,9184,299
PragueCzech Republic 6,7284,181
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7927,328
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8977,393
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9977,455
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3668,306
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7247,907
CopenhagenDenmark 6,1583,826
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,2903,909
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,0173,739
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,9533,699
MarstalDenmark 6,1523,823
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,2143,861
OdenseDenmark 6,1033,793
RandersDenmark 5,9953,725
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,2783,901
StudsgårdDenmark 5,9823,717
TønderDenmark 6,0793,778
TylstrupDenmark 5,9283,684
TystofteDenmark 6,1493,821
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,9583,703
VestervigDenmark 5,9003,666
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,7297,288
Melville HallDominica 5,6733,526
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,8262,999
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,9333,065
AzuaDominican Republic 4,9473,074
BaniDominican Republic 4,9903,101
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,9653,086
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,9713,089
CabreraDominican Republic 4,8703,026
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,9103,051
CotuiDominican Republic 4,9153,054
DajabonDominican Republic 4,7972,981
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,9313,064
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,8953,042
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,9973,105
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,8553,017
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,9873,099
HigueyDominican Republic 5,0263,123
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,8873,037
ImbertDominican Republic 4,8273,000
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,8903,039
JimaniDominican Republic 4,9213,058
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,0333,128
La VegaDominican Republic 4,8883,038
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,0013,108
LuperonDominican Republic 4,8002,983
MichesDominican Republic 4,9723,090
MocaDominican Republic 4,8693,026
MoncionDominican Republic 4,8393,007
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,7702,964
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,9583,081
NaguaDominican Republic 4,8993,044
NeybaDominican Republic 4,9253,061
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,9573,080
PimentelDominican Republic 4,9083,050
PoloDominican Republic 4,9713,089
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,8303,001
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,8813,033
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,8633,022
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,8863,036
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,0203,120
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,9513,077
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,8753,029
SamanaDominican Republic 4,9383,069
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,9853,098
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,8613,021
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,9563,080
San JuanDominican Republic 4,9003,045
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,0453,135
SanchezDominican Republic 4,9263,061
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,8543,016
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,8242,998
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,9923,102
TamayoDominican Republic 4,9413,071
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,9563,080
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,9173,055
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,7952,980
YamasaDominican Republic 4,9523,077
YasicaDominican Republic 4,8423,009
Rapa NuiEaster Island 9,3775,827
CanarEcuador 6,9014,288
GuayaquilEcuador 6,8344,247
IzobambaEcuador 6,6754,148
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,6114,108
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,0554,384
MilagroEcuador 6,8374,248
OtavaloEcuador 6,6184,113
PichilingueEcuador 6,7304,182
PortoviejoEcuador 6,6994,163
PuyoEcuador 6,8144,235
QuitoEcuador 6,6554,136
RumipambaEcuador 6,7444,191
San GabrielEcuador 6,5904,095
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,1995,716
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,4315,860
AswanEgypt 10,0476,243
AsyutEgypt 9,6616,004
BahariyaEgypt 9,4445,869
Beni SuefEgypt 9,4585,877
CairoEgypt 9,3655,820
DabaaEgypt 9,1545,688
DakhlaEgypt 9,7336,048
El ArishEgypt 9,3595,816
El TorEgypt 9,6455,994
FarafraEgypt 9,5355,925
HelwanEgypt 9,3885,834
HurguadaEgypt 9,7566,063
IsmailiaEgypt 9,3485,809
KhargaEgypt 9,8026,091
KosseirEgypt 9,8816,140
LuxorEgypt 9,8686,132
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,0745,639
MinyaEgypt 9,5445,931
Port-SaidEgypt 9,2785,765
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,5465,932
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,6976,026
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,4695,884
SalloumEgypt 8,9695,573
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,2145,725
SohagEgypt 9,7386,051
St. KatrineEgypt 9,6125,973
TahrirEgypt 9,2825,768
TantaEgypt 9,2805,767
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,9073,050
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,9063,049
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,8773,031
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,9033,047
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,8416,736
AsmaraEritrea 11,1816,948
AssabEritrea 11,5547,180
MassawaEritrea 11,1676,939
TallinEstonia 6,2333,873
TartuEstonia 6,3963,975
VilsandiEstonia 6,2403,878
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,8307,351
GonderEthiopia 11,4087,089
NegeleEthiopia 12,2387,605
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,7017,892
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,8843,035
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,8413,008
Laucala BayFiji 11,1286,915
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,1486,928
NandiFiji 11,1486,928
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,2006,960
HelsinkiFinland 6,1613,829
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,1573,826
JoensuuFinland 6,0643,768
JokioinenFinland 6,0673,770
JyvskylFinland 5,9833,718
KajaaniFinland 5,8603,642
KuopioFinland 5,9913,723
KuusamoFinland 5,7403,567
LappeenrantaFinland 6,1803,841
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,0203,741
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,9413,692
OuluFinland 5,7393,567
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,5483,448
TampereFinland 6,0153,738
TurkuFinland 6,0573,764
VaasaFinland 5,8113,611
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,2384,498
BiarritzFrance 6,5964,099
BordeauxFrance 6,5204,052
BrestFrance 6,0303,747
CaenFrance 6,1603,828
ChateaurouxFrance 6,4634,016
DijonFrance 6,5844,092
GourdonFrance 6,6294,119
GrenobleFrance 6,8014,226
Le MansFrance 6,2973,913
LilleFrance 6,2073,857
LyonFrance 6,7144,172
MarseilleFrance 6,9314,307
MontpellierFrance 6,8584,261
NancyFrance 6,5114,046
NantesFrance 6,2763,900
NiceFrance 7,0064,354
ParisFrance 6,3223,929
PerpignanFrance 6,8804,275
StrasbourgFrance 6,5864,093
ToulonFrance 6,9944,346
ToulouseFrance 6,7284,181
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,1764,459
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,2124,481
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,1774,460
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,2984,535
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,0284,367
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,1865,087
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,4015,842
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,3995,840
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,1185,666
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,4445,869
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,9065,534
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,9996,213
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,89211,119
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,00011,807
BitamGabon 11,1556,932
CocobeachGabon 11,1506,929
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,6297,226
LambarnGabon 11,3507,053
LastourvilleGabon 11,5047,149
LibrevilleGabon 11,1926,955
MakokouGabon 11,3797,071
MayumbaGabon 11,6307,227
MitzicGabon 11,2827,011
MkamboGabon 11,3967,082
MoandaGabon 11,6017,209
MouilaGabon 11,5047,149
Port-GentilGabon 11,2626,998
TchibanGabon 11,5987,207
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,5054,042
BanjulGambia 8,4255,236
SukhumiGeorgia 8,3455,186
TbilisiGeorgia 8,6065,348
BerlinGermany 6,4744,023
BrockenGermany 6,4253,993
CologneGermany 6,3443,942
DresdenGermany 6,6144,110
ErfurtGermany 6,5134,047
EssenGermany 6,3063,919
FichtelbergGermany 6,6454,129
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,4924,034
GeisenheimGermany 6,4734,023
GorlitzGermany 6,6584,138
HamburgGermany 6,2383,877
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,2383,876
HannoverGermany 6,3283,932
HelgolandGermany 6,1043,793
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,8014,226
KarlsruheGermany 6,5804,089
KasselGermany 6,4213,990
KonstanzGermany 6,7334,184
LeipzigGermany 6,5344,060
LindenbergGermany 6,5304,058
MagdeburgGermany 6,4374,000
MunichGermany 6,7864,217
MünsterGermany 6,2853,906
NeustrelitzGermany 6,3863,969
NurembergGermany 6,6524,133
NurnbergGermany 6,6494,132
PotsdamGermany 6,4724,022
RostockGermany 6,2733,898
SchleswigGermany 6,1423,817
StuttgartGermany 6,6354,123
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,4374,000
ZugspitzeGermany 6,8354,247
AccraGhana 10,1436,303
KumasiGhana 9,9536,185
TamaleGhana 9,7436,054
GibraltarGibraltar 7,0344,371
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,0745,017
AthensGreece 8,2675,137
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,2945,154
ChiosGreece 8,3295,176
CorfuGreece 7,9524,941
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,9004,909
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,5915,339
IoanninaGreece 7,9824,960
KalamataGreece 8,2885,151
KerkiraGreece 7,9524,941
Kythira IslandGreece 8,4075,224
LamiaGreece 8,1275,050
LarissaGreece 8,0545,005
LemnosGreece 8,1365,056
LimnosGreece 8,1395,058
MethoniGreece 8,2985,156
MilosGreece 8,4245,235
MitiliniGreece 8,2775,143
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,2725,140
NaxosGreece 8,4245,235
PatrasGreece 8,1615,071
RhodesGreece 8,6005,344
SamosGreece 8,4255,235
Skiros IslandGreece 8,2035,098
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,5325,302
ThessalonikiGreece 7,9904,965
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,2595,132
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,1745,079
AasiaatGreenland 2,6861,669
AmmassalikGreenland 3,3672,092
AputiteqGreenland 3,5342,196
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,7512,331
FrederikshbGreenland 2,8811,791
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,6401,640
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,7621,716
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,8412,387
JakobshavnGreenland 2,7601,715
JulianehbGreenland 3,1051,929
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,7651,718
Kap TobinGreenland 3,8432,388
NanortalikGreenland 3,1681,968
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,1231,940
NordGreenland 3,6992,299
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,7401,703
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 2,5341,575
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,2782,037
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,7681,720
UpernavikGreenland 2,6551,650
UummannaqGreenland 2,7391,702
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,5913,474
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,5923,475
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,7822,972
BokeGuinea 8,7655,447
ConakryGuinea 8,9645,570
FaranahGuinea 9,0955,651
KankanGuinea 9,1505,686
KindiaGuinea 8,9655,571
KissidougouGuinea 9,1925,712
LabeGuinea 8,8825,519
MacentaGuinea 9,3095,785
MamouGuinea 8,9835,582
NzerekoreGuinea 9,4565,876
SiguiriGuinea 9,0605,630
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,6325,364
GeorgetownGuyana 6,6974,161
TimehriGuyana 6,7224,177
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,8973,043
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,0263,744
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,0413,754
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,9953,725
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,0643,769
Midway IslandHawaii 6,5974,100
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,9993,728
CatacamasHonduras 4,8383,007
CholutecaHonduras 4,9853,098
La CeibaHonduras 4,7272,938
La MesaHonduras 4,7362,943
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,8553,017
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,7932,979
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,9043,047
TelaHonduras 4,7162,931
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,6146,596
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,6156,596
BudapestHungary 7,1594,449
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,1734,457
DebrecenHungary 7,2624,513
KeszthelyHungary 7,1594,449
MiskolcHungary 7,1704,456
PecsHungary 7,2714,518
SzegedHungary 7,3224,550
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,0874,404
AkureyriIceland 4,1992,609
DalatangiIceland 4,4032,736
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,3932,730
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,3012,673
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,2442,637
ReykhólarIceland 4,0412,511
ReykjavíkIceland 4,1182,559
StykkisholmurIceland 4,0362,508
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,2272,626
AgraIndia 10,6716,631
AhmedabadIndia 11,1086,902
AkolaIndia 11,3897,077
AllahabadIndia 10,8586,748
AmritsarIndia 10,1676,318
BangaloreIndia 12,2497,612
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,9207,407
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,4167,094
BikanerIndia 10,5646,564
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,2467,610
CherrapunjiIndia 10,8056,715
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,8056,715
DaltonganjIndia 11,0056,839
DarbhangaIndia 10,7596,686
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,5186,536
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,5156,534
DumkaIndia 10,9606,811
DwarkaIndia 11,1576,933
GoaIndia 11,9577,430
GuwahatiIndia 10,7136,657
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,7527,303
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,1616,936
JagdalpurIndia 11,5657,187
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,1436,924
KotaIndia 10,8916,768
KozhikodeIndia 12,4367,728
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,8946,148
LudhianaIndia 10,2566,373
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,2527,614
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,4156,472
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 11,5717,191
MusulipatnamIndia 11,8887,387
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,3467,050
New DelhiIndia 10,5126,533
PambanIndia 12,6607,867
PuneIndia 11,6187,220
SagarIndia 11,0406,860
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,8956,149
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,7477,921
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,7477,921
VeravalIndia 11,3317,041
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,7127,278
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,7007,892
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,9768,064
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,8758,622
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,5718,433
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,3427,670
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,1197,531
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,0638,117
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,5027,769
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,5098,395
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,1378,163
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,9337,415
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,6458,479
AbadanIran 9,8956,149
ArakIran 9,5395,927
BabolsarIran 9,3205,792
Bandar AbbasIran 10,4286,480
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,1665,696
Bandar LengehIran 10,4716,507
BirjandIran 9,8666,131
BushehrIran 10,1116,283
ChahbaharIran 10,7206,662
DezfulIran 9,6976,026
EsfahanIran 9,7516,059
IranshahrIran 10,5126,532
KermanIran 10,1106,283
KermanshahIran 9,4415,867
Khoram AbadIran 9,5685,946
MashhadIran 9,5015,904
OroomiehIran 9,0345,614
RamsarIran 9,2565,752
RashtIran 9,1865,709
SemnanIran 9,4595,878
ShahroudIran 9,4005,841
ShirazIran 10,0946,272
TabrizIran 9,0215,606
TeheranIran 9,4015,842
YazdIran 9,8766,137
ZahedanIran 10,2666,380
ZanjanIran 9,2265,733
BaghdadIraq 9,4785,890
BasraIraq 9,8616,128
BelmulletIreland 5,3003,294
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,4903,411
ClaremorrisIreland 5,3883,348
ClonesIreland 5,4363,378
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,3783,342
CorkIreland 5,5523,450
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,5563,453
DublinIreland 5,5403,443
KilkennyIreland 5,5553,452
Malin HeadIreland 5,3413,319
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,6273,496
ShannonIreland 5,4693,399
ValentiaIreland 5,4633,395
EilatIsrael 9,5565,938
HaifaIsrael 9,2225,731
JerusalemIsrael 9,3285,796
Tel AvivIsrael 9,3035,781
AlbengaItaly 7,0134,358
AlgheroItaly 7,3324,556
AmendolaItaly 7,5874,715
AnconaItaly 7,2964,534
ArezzoItaly 7,2364,496
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,6714,767
BergamoItaly 6,9374,311
BolognaItaly 7,1134,420
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,9374,311
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,7804,835
BrindisiItaly 7,7684,827
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,4974,658
CameriItaly 6,9034,290
CampobassoItaly 7,5384,684
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,4644,638
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,5314,680
Cape FrascaItaly 7,4224,612
Cape MeleItaly 7,0234,364
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,7114,792
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,9444,937
CerviaItaly 7,1854,465
CiampinoItaly 7,4234,612
Cimone MountainItaly 7,1174,423
Cisa PassItaly 7,0574,385
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,3684,578
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,9644,328
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,0224,985
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,8894,902
DecimomannuItaly 7,4834,650
DobbiacoItaly 6,9514,320
FalconaraItaly 7,2894,529
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,1754,459
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,5874,714
FonniItaly 7,4264,614
FrontoneItaly 7,2704,518
FrosinoneItaly 7,4704,642
GelaItaly 7,9434,936
GenoaItaly 7,0124,357
GhediItaly 6,9864,341
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,7144,793
GrazzaniseItaly 7,5604,698
GrossetoItaly 7,2664,515
GrottaglieItaly 7,7574,821
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,3314,556
GuidoniaItaly 7,4124,606
IstranaItaly 7,0424,376
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,0174,982
LatinaItaly 7,4624,637
LatronicoItaly 7,7384,808
LecceItaly 7,8164,857
M. CalamitaItaly 7,2374,497
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,7444,812
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,8974,907
MilanItaly 6,9384,311
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,8974,286
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,3054,539
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,5864,714
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,3664,577
PadovaItaly 7,0574,385
Paganella MountainItaly 6,9524,320
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,8024,848
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,7864,838
PantelleriaItaly 7,8624,886
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,0444,377
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,4754,645
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,2994,536
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,4354,620
PiacenzaItaly 7,0084,355
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,1504,443
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,1654,453
Ponza IslandItaly 7,5234,675
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,6764,770
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,4314,617
PrizziItaly 7,8454,875
RadicofaniItaly 7,2854,527
Resia PassItaly 6,8754,272
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2184,485
RivoltoItaly 7,0564,385
Rolle PassItaly 6,9724,333
RomeItaly 7,4054,602
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,4084,603
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,0884,405
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,0184,361
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,5814,711
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,8664,888
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,0944,408
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,3374,560
Scuro MountainItaly 7,8274,864
SigonellaItaly 7,9434,936
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,7564,820
TarvisioItaly 7,0304,369
TermoliItaly 7,5124,668
TorinoItaly 6,9054,291
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,8864,279
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,7834,836
TrevicoItaly 7,6124,730
TrevisoItaly 7,0494,380
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,1144,421
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,8994,287
UdineItaly 7,0564,385
Ustica IslandItaly 7,7404,810
VeniceItaly 7,0704,393
VeronaItaly 7,0154,359
VicenzaItaly 7,0294,368
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,3804,586
ViterboItaly 7,3404,561
VolterraItaly 7,1974,472